Jugendmedenmannschaften 2017

juniorinnen 1

Aufstellung:                                                    Ansprechpartner:

1. Charlotte Hunsmann                                         Erwin Keusgen

2. Jule Minrath                                                      Tim Meulenaers

3. Emilia Strothe

4. Hanna Weiss

5. Elisha Yeh

6. Shaya Wollhöver

7. Greta Bahl

8. Amelie Yeh

9. Lilli Scheidung

10. Alina Wählen



junioren 1 - U18 kreisliga

Aufstellung:                                                    Ansprechpartner:

1. Paul Kröhling                                                       Erwin Keusgen

2. Jarne Weiss                                                       Tim Meulenaers

3. Maximilian Sommer

4. Felix Fiegen

5. Hendrik Schmidt

6. Hauke Janssen

7. Paul Weidenbruch

8. Ben Schwarz

9. Elias Merten

10. Paul Hagelgans

11. Till Schweikert



Junioren 2 - U18 Kreisliga

Aufstellung:                                                    Ansprechpartner:

5. Hendrik Schmidt                                                 Erwin Keusgen

6. Hauke Janssen                                                  Tim Meulenaers

7. Jonas Hausen

8. Paul Weidenbruch

9. Ben Schwarz

10. Elias Merten

11. Paul Hagelgans

12. Till Schweikert



Junioren 1 - u14 kreisliga

Aufstellung:                                                    Ansprechpartner:

1. Elias Hausen                                                        Erwin Keusgen

2. Felix Brandes                                                    Tim Meulenaers

3. Hendrik Hillen

4. Benedikt Minrath

5. Umut Patir

6. Connor Eltgen

7. Simon Bußmann

8. Eric Hüne

9. Jonas Schmidt

10. Nils Henneberger

11. Bennet Pappe



junioren 2 - u14 kreisklasse

Aufstellung:                                                    Ansprechpartner:

5. Umut Patir                                                           Erwin Keusgen

6. Connor Eltgen                                                   Tim Meulenaers

7. Simon Bußmann

8. Eric Hüne

9. Jonas Schmidt

10. Nils Henneberger

11. Luca Leptien

12. Julian Kronzil 

13. Bennet Pappe

14. Fin Geyer